Products

LC Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex, Single-mode / Multimode

  • Duplex LC fiber optic adapters, SC simplex footprint
  • Flange Type: standard flange or short flange
  • Color Code: single-mode blue, green, multimode beige, OM3 aqua, OM4 heather violet color
  • Insertion Loss: less than 0.2dB
  • Housing Material: PEI plastic

Description

LC Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex, SC Simplex Type

LC Fiber Adapter, MM, No Flange

LC Fiber Adapter, OM3, StandardFlange

LC duplex fiber optic adapter, OM3, standard flange

LC Fiber Adapter, SM, Standard Flange

LC duplex SM adapter anti-shake clip
    error: Content is protected !!

    [fcs-logo-4 ="3986" img="3985" class="sidepanel-logo" img_align="" img_bottom_margin="30px" link="" link_target="" link_title=""]

    Leveraging years’ experience of serving customers from developed markets, FOCONEC provides a wide range of fiber optic cabling products & solutions for data centers, building backbones, FTTx, local & long-distance networks. We help customers create reliable, intelligent, and cost-effective interconnections or cross-connections through a comprehensive line of fiber patch panels, enclosures, patch cables, pigtails, splitters, connectors, etc.
    We offer customary OEM solutions for our customers.

    ADDRESS

    NO. 12, JINHUA BRANCH RD., SHIBEI, QINGDAO, CHINA

    PHONE

    +86 137 0895 9286

    EMAIL

    SALES@FOCONEC.COM

    Cart