MTP MPO Fiber Cable / Cassette

MTP Breakout Cable, OM3 Fiber 12 Cores

MPO to LC fiber patch cable, OM3 fiber in aqua color, 8 fibers, with 2.0mm fan out legs by adding breakout kit.

MPO-LC Breakout Cable, OM3 / OM4 Fiber 8 Cores

MPO to LC fiber patch cable, OM3 fiber in aqua color, 8 fibers, with 2.0mm fan out legs by adding breakout kit.

MPO-LC Fanout Cable, 12 Cores, Single Mode / OM3 / OM4

MPO / MTP - LC direct fan out patch cable, OM3 laser optimized fiber, used in fiber cassette modules, 12 fibers, 0.9mm fanout.

MTP / MPO Fiber Jumper, Trunk Cable

MPO / MTP mini fiber trunk cable, terminated with MTP connectors on both ends of 12 fiber or 24 fiber mini fiber trunk cable, OM3 fiber cable with 3.0mm diameter.

Outdoor Fiber Cable with MPO / MTP ODVA Connector

MTP/MPO outdoor fiber patch cable, waterproof connectors, suitable for outdoor fiber to the Antenna.

MTP / MPO Fiber Trunks, Plug and Play Fiber Optic Cables

MPO / MTP fiber trunks, built on trunk fiber cable, with MPO or MTP connectors terminated on one end or both ends, single mode, multimode, OM3 fiber cable avaible

MTP / MPO Fiber Cassette Module, LC OM3 12 Port

12 port MTP / MPO to LC fiber cassette, fully loaded 6 pcs of LC duplex adapters, one MTP / MPO adapter and one MTP / MPO to LC OM3 12 fiber patch cable

error: Content is protected !!