Fiber Cable Management

Fiber Optic Adapter Panel 12 Port LC APC Adapter SC Footprint

wholesale LC adapter panel, single mode 24 port, with LC/PC or LC/APC quad adapters, LGX hole to hole mounting dimension.

Wall Mounted Fiber Enclosure SC 12 Port with LGX Adapter Panel

small size wall mounted fiber enclosure with standard LGX adapter panel, suitable for 2 to 12 port fiber splices, distribution, termination, indoor used.

Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure LC 12 Port, LGX Adapter Panel

small size wall mounted fiber enclosure with standard LC 12 port fiber adapter panel, suitable for 2 to 12 port fiber splices, distribution, termination, indoor used.

1U Fiber Patch Panel 24, 36, 72 Port, LGX Rack Mount Enclosure

1U fiber patch panel manufacturer, 19 inch rack mount enclosure with 3 LGX adapter panels or cassettes, black powder coated.

2U Fiber Patch Panel, LGX Rack Mount Enclosure

high quality 2U rack mount fiber enclosure / Patch Panel, fix LGX adapter panels, cassettes, black power coated, buy at reasonable prices from us now!

4U LGX Fiber Patch Panel, Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure

high quality 4U rack mount fiber enclosure / Patch Panel, fix 12 pcs of LGX adapter panels, cassettes, black power coated, buy at reasonable prices from us now!

1U Rack Mount High Density Fiber Patch Panel

High Density rack mount fiber enclosure, with 4 MPO cassette modules in 1U space, max 96 port for LC connectors, suitable for trunk fiber cables.

Fixed 12, 24, 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 1U Rack Mount

High quality fixed 1U fiber patch panel 24 port, with 2 adapter panels, 19 inch mount enclosure, cold rolled steel, black power coated.

Fixed 1U Rack Mount fiber Patch Panel with 2 Adapter Panels

FOCONEC offers fixed rack mount fiber patch panel with two adapters panels, with 12, 24, or max 48 port splice capacity, white or black surface finishing.

Swing Out Patch Panel, 1U Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure

Swing out rack mount fiber enclosure, 1U height, with rotated inner tray for out enclosure splice operation, 12 to max 48 port(LC only), black powder coated.

lightweight 1U Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 24 Port

lightweight 1U Fiber Patch Panel with sliding inner tray, 19 inch rack mount, 12, 24, 48 port fiber connection, black or customized color available.

High Density Fiber Distribution Box, Wall Mount Enclosure

WMFE-HD2/4/9P wall mount fiber distribution box, double door design, accommodate 2, 4, or 9 LGX fiber adapter plates, 24, 48, 96, 108 port.

error: Content is protected !!