Fiber Adapter Panel

Fiber Optic Adapter Panel or Adapter Plate is an an important part of an LGX fiber enclosure, patch panels. Modular designed fiber adapter panel offers possibility for plug and play high density fiber connectivity and cabling, as well offer more convenience for future fiber cable management.

FOCONEC  produces 6 port, 12 port, 24 port fiber optic adapter to meet a wide range of fiber connectivity. Standard LGX fiber adapter panels and customized adapter panels are available. The adapters pre-assembled adapter panels are include SC, LC, FC, ST, MTRJ, MPO / MTP etc.

Fiber Optic Adapter Panel 12 Port LC APC Adapter SC Footprint

wholesale LC adapter panel, single mode 24 port, with LC/PC or LC/APC quad adapters, LGX hole to hole mounting dimension.

12 Port Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, LC Snap Mount Adapter OM3

LC fiber adapter plate manufacturer, OM3 duplex LC snap mount adapter, 12 port, black powder coated

Fiber Optic Adapter Panel LC 24 Port, Single Mode Quad LC/APC Adapter

wholesale LC adapter panel, single mode 24 port, with LC/PC or LC/APC quad adapters, LGX hole to hole mounting dimension.

24 Port LC Fiber Adapter Panel, Multimode

LC 24 port fiber adapter panel, with LC multimode quad adapters, standard LGX mounting dimension, cold rolled steel with black powder surface finishing.

LGX Fiber Adapter panel 12 Port LC OM3 Adapter Plate

12 port LC adapter panel supplier, LC single mode duplex adapter mounted, suitable for Q-Conec Rack Mount Enclosure, LGX fiber patch panel.

LC Adapter panel / Plate, Single Mode 12 Port

12 port LC adapter panel supplier, LC single mode duplex adapter mounted, suitable for Q-Conec Rack Mount Enclosure, LGX fiber patch panel.

24 Port LC Fiber Adapter Panel, OM3 Fiber Adapter Plate

high density 24 port lc fiber adapter panel, with LC OM3 quad adapters, carbon steel adapter panel, black powder surface finishing, buy from FOCONEC now!

LC Fiber Adapter Panel / Plate, Single Mode, 24 Port

wholesale LC adapter panel, single mode 24 port, with LC/PC or LC/APC quad adapters, LGX hole to hole mounting dimension.

LGX Adapter Plate, 12 Port, SC / APC adapters

Manufacturer of LGX Adapter Plate mounted on rack LGX type mount fiber enclosure, patch panel, shelve, or chassis, 12 port with SC/APC adapters.

SC Adapter Plate / Panel, 12 Port, Single Mode

Wholesale optical fiber adapter plate, SC SM 12 port, suitable for LGX fiber patch panel, rack mount enclosure.

6 Port SC Adapter Panel / Plate, Single Mode Fiber

6 port SC fiber adapter panel, with SC simplex adapter, single mode PC, APC, multimode, OM3 adapters available, LGX hole to hole mounting.

LGX Adapter Panel / Plate, SC OM3, 12 Port

12 port SC adapter panel, with SC OM3 duplex adapters in aqua color, mounted on LGX fiber enclosures, chassis, patch panels.

  • 1
  • 2
error: Content is protected !!