Armored Fiber Patch Cable

Outdoor Fiber Cable with MPO / MTP ODVA Connector

MTP/MPO outdoor fiber patch cable, waterproof connectors, suitable for outdoor fiber to the Antenna.

Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2 Cores Single Mode

waterproof fiber optic patch cord 2 cores, single mode fiber, LSZH or PE jacket with stainless steel armor, used as far transmission cable in outdoor harsh environment.

Armored Fiber Patch Cable with Flexible Protection

Mini flexible armoured fiber patch cable, indoor/outdoor used, armored fiber cable, anti-bite, stronger protect for fibers, reels available as per request.

Waterproof Fiber Pigtail, Singlemode, 1, 2, 4, 6 Cores

waterproof fiber patch cables are outdoor used, built on strong LSZH or PE jacket with stainless steel armor inside, used in harsh environment like communication towers, FTTH, CATV networks and even military.

Armored Fiber Patch Cord, Simplex / Duplex Cable

simplex / duplex armored fiber optic patch cords, with armored layer, more stronger than standard simplex / duplex fiber patch cords, suitable for indoor harsh enverionment

error: Content is protected !!