Experienced Engineer Team

Professional engineer team, highly aware of their role and influence on the products’ quality, ready to realize our clients’ needs with qualified, cost-effective fiber cabling solutions.

Qualified Material Used

UL, RoSH compliant raw materials are used for fiber optic cables, connectors, splitters. Environmental friendly materials are widely used for our cable management products.

Strict Quality Control

100% material test before production, standardized process control, full quality test before delivery, and complete test reports are available for customer audits.

Competitive Cost Control System

Optimized production equipments, process and integrated management system enable us to reduce product costs and help our customer to achieve project budgeting goals.

Standard & Custom Connectivity Solution

Except Standard fiber connectivity products, our factory also supplies patch cables, splitters, panels with OEM design, logo, package to meet our customer’s marketing demands.

Quality Warranty and Life Time Service

Under normal usage, 1-5 year limited warranty is available for fiber cable assemblies, optical splitters,  patch panels, enclosures. All products are with life time after-sale service.

Fiber Optic Connectivity & Cable Wire Management

1

Fiber Enclosures / Panels

rack / wall mount fiber enclosures, patch panels for fiber optic cable splice, distribution, wire management, high density plug & play solutions for data cent, backbone fiber cabling.

2

Fiber Cable Assemblies

standard simplex, duplex patch cords / pigtails, multi-fiber patch cables, indoor / outdoor remote feeder cables, loopbacks, mode conditioning cables etc.

3

High Density Fiber Solution

MPO / MTP fiber trunks for high density fiber cabling, factory pre-assembled cassette modules for Q-Conec fiber patch panels.

4

Fiber Adapters / Attenuators / Connectors

standard SC, FC, ST, LC, MPO, DIN, MU E2000 fiber opitc adapters, hybrid adapters for discrete fiber connectors. male to female / female to female fiber optic attenuators.

5

Fiber Splitters, WDMs

single mode / multimode FBT / fused fiber optic couplers, PON PLC splitters, filter WDM, CWDM, DWDM and related cassette modules.

6

Fiber Optic Accessories

splice trays for fiber enclosures, blank plugs for adapters, splice protection sleeves, cable spools / reels, panel fasteners, cable fittings etc

error: Content is protected !!