Experienced Engineer Team

Professional engineer team, highly aware of their role and influence on the products’ quality, ready to realize our clients’ needs with qualified, cost-effective fiber cabling solutions.

Qualified Material Used

UL, RoSH compliant raw materials are used for fiber optic cables, connectors, splitters. Environmental friendly materials are widely used for our cable management products.

Strict Quality Control

100% material test before production, standardized process control, full quality test before delivery, and complete test reports are available for customer audits.

Competitive Cost Control System

Optimized production equipments, process and integrated management system enable us to reduce product costs and help our customer to achieve project budgeting goals.

Standard & Custom Connectivity Solution

Except Standard fiber connectivity products, our factory also supplies patch cables, splitters, panels with OEM design, logo, package to meet our customer’s marketing demands.

Quality Warranty and Life Time Service

Under normal usage, 1-5 year limited warranty is available for fiber cable assemblies, optical splitters,  patch panels, enclosures. All products are with life time after-sale service.

WHAT WE OFFER

Products & Connectivity Solutions For Your Fiber Links

1

Fiber Enclosures / Panels

rack / wall mount fiber enclosures, patch panels for fiber cable splice, distribution, management, high density plug & play solutions for data cent, backbone fiber cabling.

2

Fiber Cable Assemblies

standard simplex, duplex patch cords / pigtails, multi-fiber patch cables, indoor / outdoor remote feeder cables, loopbacks, mode conditioning cables etc.

3

MPO Fiber Cables / Cassettes

MPO / MTP fiber trunks for high density fiber cabling, factory pre-assembled cassette modules

data center racks
4

Fiber Adapters / Attenuators / Connectors

standard SC, FC, ST, LC fiber adapters, hybrid adapters for discrete connectors, male to female attenuators, fast connectors for FTTH

5

Fiber Splitters, WDMs

single mode / multimode FBT couplers, PON PLC splitters, CWDM, DWDM and related cassette modules

6

Fiber Cabling Accessories

splice trays for fiber enclosures, blank plugs for adapters, splice protection sleeves, cable spools / reels, panel fasteners, cable fittings etc

Cart